LivingstonTrap.com


Browse LCTL
- Home
- Shooter Scores
    > A-on-do-wa-nuh
    > Conesus Lake
    > Falcon
    > Holfield
    > Honeoye
    > Lima
    > Mendon
    > Mt. Morris
    > Mumford
    > Springwater
    > York
- Category Scores
    > Junior
    > Lady
    > Senior Veteran
    > Veteran
    > Armed Services
    > Parent Junior
    > Parent Child
    > Husband Wife
    > Cy Linton
    > 5 Person Team
- Standings
- Shoot Calendar
- Club Information
- Mailing List
- Discussion
- Contact
- Links
- Shoot-off
- Minutes
- Roadrunner 2014
Shoot-off Classes and Trophy Teams
Here are the shoot-off classes and trophy teams:
A-On-Do-Wa-Nuh
Doran, Mike 42
Weichman, Kenny 42
Welsted, Kirk 38
Kimbel, James 32
Jordan, Dale 43
197
Conesus Lake
Caryl, David 48
Morsch, Joe 41
Kostraba, Emil 40
Frew, John 43
Smith, Ed 40
212
Falcon
Wilcox, Peaches 39
Holmes, Ernest 38
Murphy, Kevin 41
Wilcox, Don 32
Huddleston, Dave 21
171
Hol-field
Rogers, Jim 40
Rogers, Gary 47
Hamann, Pete 43
Kline, Charlie 42
Crudele, Mike 44
216
Honeoye
Hilburger, Dennis 38
Long, Kevin 39
Philio, Cindy 33
VanAmburg, Rich 36
Slocum, Dwight 29
175
Lima
Parmelee, Howard 44
Evans, Larry 45
Walter, Tom 41
Fulkerson, Sheldon 36
Rittler, Chris
166
Mendon
Sherbinski, Ray 45
Jones, Douglas 34
Buttarazzi, Mark 43
Olney, Dick 35
German, Carl 36
193
Mt. Morris    
Lander, Tom 49  
Cichelli, Dave 46  
Herbstsommer, Tim 38  
Regan, Joe 45  
Baker, Andrew 39  
  217 CH
Mumford
Sickles, Ted 41
MacPherson, Ian 38
Klein, Chris 41
Grattan, Rick 34
Kolinsky, Scott 43
197
Springwater
Wyatt, Bob 44
Mastin, Rich 39
Sullivan, Bob 44
McAllister, Bob 32
Garwood, John 39
198
York
Ashley, Jerry 45
Davis, Jim 41
Keenan, Chuck 44
Mustari, Jim 33
Davis, Ken 41
204
Class AA:
Doran, Mike 42
Caryl, David 48 2nd
Parmelee, Howard 44
Lander, Tom 49 1st
Wyatt, Bob 44
Sherbinski, Ray 45
Morsch, Joe 41
Cichelli, Dave 46
Rogers, Jim 40
Ashley, Jerry 45
Mastin, Rich 39
Rogers, Gary 47 3rd
Herbstsommer, Tim 38
Regan, Joe 45
Hamann, Pete 43
Evans, Larry 45
Williard, Larry
Kline, Charlie 42
Davis, Jim 41
Sullivan, Bob 44
Class A:
Weichman, Kenny 42
Baker, Andrew 39
McAllister, Bob 32
Keenan, Chuck 44 3T
Mustari, Jim 33
Garwood, John 39
Crudele, Mike 44 2nd
Walter, Tom 41
Vose, Larry 40
Sickles, Ted 41
Compton, Tanner 45 1st
MacPherson, Ian 38
Kostraba, Emil 40
Toombs, Andy
Frew, John 43
Smith, Ed 40
Semmel, Butch 41
Welsted, Kirk 38
Doran, Brooke 36
Klein, Chris 41
Woodhams, Jim 44 3T
Class B:
Kimbel, James 32
Taft, Tim 39
Jordan, Dale 43 1st
Pilc, John 36
Terzo, Joe
Wilcox, Peaches 39
Jones, Douglas 34
Davis, Ken 41
Buttarazzi, Mark 43 2nd
Grattan, Rick 34
Koch, John 38
Luther, Dave 39
Mildenberger, Bill 42 3rd
Hilburger, Dennis 38
Holmes, Ernest 38
Tabak, Ed 35
Sullivan, Tim 34
Class C:
Pitt, Josh 36
Maye, Marvin
Fulkerson, Sheldon 36
Rittler, Chris
Wing, Roger
Fitzsimmons, Randy 35
Oberlin, Don 42 3rd
Hendrickson, Jason 39
Caryl, Dan 36
Kolinsky, Scott 43 1st
Davis, Terry 27
Greer, Sheila 28
Long, Kevin 39
Ipsaro, Earl 36
Murphy, Kevin 41
Lietz, Dan 39
Olney, Dick 35
Flick, Michael 25
Jennings, Marcia 42 2nd
Sturges, Ed 38
Philio, Cindy 33
VanAmburg, Rich 36
Class D:
Auger, Norm
Hodges, Jim 44 1st
German, Carl 36
Steinmetz, Sherry 29
Evans, Curt
Wilcox, Don 32
Weaver, Mike
Huddleston, Dave 21
Slocum, Dwight 29
Jones Jr., Reggie
Basta, John
Slocum, Margaret 39 2nd
McIntyre, Bill 25
Schlicker, Harold M. 37 3rd
Schlicker, Harold 24
Preston, Cody
Sherbinski, Ed 30
Flick, James 29
Chapman, Kyle
Doran, Luke 13